View Mobile No.

our range

Spearmint Oil Fractions

Spearmint oil is obtained from flowering tops of spearmint plant; it is inhabitant to much of Europe and Asia, and naturalized in parts of northern and western Africa, North America, and South America, as well as different oceanic islands. Spearmint oil showed probable for antifungal movement against food poisoning pathogensand had no proof of mutagenicity in the Ames test. It grows well in temperate weather. It is a very ordinary household plant, grows easly in pots or it is planted by its spreading rhizome. They can be preserved in salt sugar syrup, alcohol or oils.
L Limonene 95%

L Limonene 95%

Rs 575  / Per KgGet Best Price
We are the leading manufacturer and supplier of L-Limonene pan India.

Keeping track with market development, we are involved in offering our clients L-limonene 95%. The offered chemical is widely used in cosmetics and as a solvent thus, it is widely by our esteemed clients. Further, this chemical is formulated using the utmost quality basic chemical substances at par with the set industry standards. We offer this chemical at leading industry price to the clients

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back
Spearmint Oil Rectified L-Carvone 90%

Spearmint Oil Rectified L-Carvone 90%

Rs 2,600  / Per KgGet Best Price
With an objective to fulfill the demands of our clients, we are engaged in manufacturing and supplying a wide array of Spearmint Oil. 

Uses:

  • Widely used in aromatherapy
  • Can be added in baked food, frozen dairy products, meat, etc.
  • Also used as massage oil and bath oil

Features:

  • Freshness
  • High effectiveness
  • Long shelf life

Spearmint Oil L-Carvone 90%

View Complete details

get quoterequest a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES